Schulkommission


Mandatsträger:

NameFraktionArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Gremienmitglieder (stimmberechtigt)
Blümel-Büff, GudrunMitgliedMitglied16.06.2011von 16.06.2011MitgliedMitglied
Brüll, MichaelB90/DIE GRÜNENB90/DIE GRÜNEN MitgliedMitglied16.05.2011von 16.05.2011KreistagsabgeordneterKreistagsabgeordneter
Dumrese, MichaelMitgliedMitgliedMitgliedMitglied
Hahn-Franken, HeinrichMitgliedMitglied16.06.2011von 16.06.2011MitgliedMitglied
Hartung, MarianneMitgliedMitgliedMitgliedMitglied
Hoefer, IreneMitgliedMitglied16.06.2011von 16.06.2011MitgliedMitglied
Jelinek, Dekanin CarmenMitgliedMitglied16.06.2011von 16.06.2011MitgliedMitglied
Kothe, JulianeMitgliedMitgliedMitgliedMitglied
Kraus, LucaMitgliedMitglied27.11.201231.01.2015von 27.11.2012 bis 31.01.2015Vertretung der SchülerVertretung der Schüler
McGowan, EvaMitgliedMitglied16.06.2011von 16.06.2011MitgliedMitglied
Meißer, JörgMitgliedMitglied16.06.2011von 16.06.2011MitgliedMitglied
Milas, AnetteSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied16.05.2011von 16.05.2011KreistagsabgeordneteKreistagsabgeordnete
Mock, AndreasCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied16.05.2011von 16.05.2011KreistagsabgeordneterKreistagsabgeordneter
Schäffer, KarlSPDSPD MitgliedMitgliedKreisbeigeordneterKreisbeigeordneter
Schmidt, UweSPDSPD Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/rLandratLandrat
Schwantes, RalfMitgliedMitglied16.06.2011von 16.06.2011MitgliedMitglied
Stegner, IngoMitgliedMitglied16.06.2011von 16.06.2011MitgliedMitglied
Stuparek, GiselaSPDSPD MitgliedMitgliedKreistagsabgeordneteKreistagsabgeordnete
Sturm, UrsulaSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied16.05.2011von 16.05.2011KreistagsabgeordneteKreistagsabgeordnete
Wassmuth, StephanMitgliedMitglied16.06.2011von 16.06.2011MitgliedMitglied
stimmberechtigt
Gras, Ann-Catrin16.06.201127.11.2012von 16.06.2011 bis 27.11.2012MitgliedMitglied
Gras, Ann-CatrinMitgliedMitglied16.06.201127.11.2012von 16.06.2011 bis 27.11.2012MitgliedMitglied
 
Schott, MarjanaMinderheitenvertreterinMinderheitenvertreterin06.06.201125.08.2011von 06.06.2011 bis 25.08.2011MinderheitenvertreterinMinderheitenvertreterin