Schulkommission


Mandatsträger:

NameFraktionArt der MitarbeitFunktion
Gremienmitglieder (stimmberechtigt)
Ackermann, HeikeMitgliedMitgliedLehrervertreter/inLehrervertreter/in
Ahr, StefanMitgliedMitgliedKirchenvertreter/inKirchenvertreter/in
Borschel, EdmundB90/DIE GRÜNENB90/DIE GRÜNEN MitgliedMitgliedKreistagsabgeordnete/rKreistagsabgeordnete/r
Burde, SiljaMitgliedMitgliedLehrervertreter/inLehrervertreter/in
Fehling, MalteFWFW MitgliedMitgliedKreistagsabgeordnete/rKreistagsabgeordnete/r
Freitag, PatrickMitgliedMitgliedVertretung ErziehungsberchtigterVertretung Erziehungsberchtigter
Helder, JasminMitgliedMitgliedSchülervertreter/inSchülervertreter/in
Jelinek, Dekanin CarmenMitgliedMitgliedKirchenvertreter/inKirchenvertreter/in
Kuhn, KarinSPDSPD MitgliedMitgliedKreisbeigeordneteKreisbeigeordnete
Lamour, HolgerMitgliedMitgliedVertretung ErziehungsberchtigterVertretung Erziehungsberchtigter
Mock, NicoleMitgliedMitgliedVertretung ErziehungsberchtigterVertretung Erziehungsberchtigter
Mühlbauer, LukasSPDSPD MitgliedMitgliedKreistagsabgeordnete/rKreistagsabgeordnete/r
Rüdiger, WolfgangMitgliedMitgliedVertretung ErziehungsberchtigterVertretung Erziehungsberchtigter
Sälzer, ClaudiaSPDSPD MitgliedMitgliedKreistagsabgeordnete/rKreistagsabgeordnete/r
Schölch, Anna-MariaCDUCDU MitgliedMitgliedKreistagsabgeordnete/rKreistagsabgeordnete/r
Siebert, AndreasSPDSPD Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/rLandratLandrat
Siebert-Lüer, KatjaMitgliedMitgliedLehrervertreter/inLehrervertreter/in
Tropp, EsterMitgliedMitgliedVertretung ErziehungsberchtigterVertretung Erziehungsberchtigter
Weidmann, DirkMitgliedMitgliedLehrervertreter/inLehrervertreter/in
Zeiler, JensMitgliedMitgliedLehrervertreter/inLehrervertreter/in

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameFraktionArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Ackermann, HeikeMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021MitgliedMitglied
Borschel, EdmundB90/DIE GRÜNENB90/DIE GRÜNEN MitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021Kreistagsabgeordnete/rKreistagsabgeordnete/r
Engelhardt, Ralf-RüdigerAfDAfD MitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021Kreistagsabgeordnete/rKreistagsabgeordnete/r
Erdmann, UtaSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021KreisbeigeordneteKreisbeigeordnete
Franz, SilkeMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021MitgliedMitglied
Freitag, PatrickMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021MitgliedMitglied
Günst, JürgenMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021MitgliedMitglied
Jelinek, Dekanin CarmenMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021MitgliedMitglied
Kranz, TanjaMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021MitgliedMitglied
Mazrekaj, DritionMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021MitgliedMitglied
Mock, AndreasCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021Kreistagsabgeordnete/rKreistagsabgeordnete/r
Müller, MatthiasMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021MitgliedMitglied
Sälzer, ClaudiaSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021
Sawalich, AndreasMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021MitgliedMitglied
Schmidt, UweSPDSPD Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021
Stegner, IngoMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021MitgliedMitglied
Stephan, LianeMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021
Wassmuth, StephanMitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021MitgliedMitglied
Wolfram-Liese, UteSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied02.04.2021bis 02.04.2021Kreistagsabgeordnete/rKreistagsabgeordnete/r